Old Table

OT41 Appenzellerland Bruno Wyss Weissbad
Club 41 Suisse OT 29 Appenzellerland Cyrill Keller Appenzell Kathrin
OT41 Feldbach AT Harry Liendl Feldbach AT
Club 41 Suisse OT 29 Appenzellerland Peter Hirn Appenzell Marie-Louise
Club 41 Suisse Jacky D. Tobler Winterthur
OT13 Frankfurt/Rhein-Main Frank Boberach Friedrichsdorf
41/34, Interlaken Fritz Kirchhofer Interlaken
OT 133 Soest, Germany Rudi Schünemann Warstein Katharina
RT17 Biel Daniel Longaron Sutz Michaela
Clun 41 27 Yverdon Noè Livio Zanotta Missy Francianne
Bern 4 Albrecht Seltmann Muri b. Bern Pertnerin
Club 41/05 Basel Thomas Scheurer Pratteln Sophie
Zürich 31 Christian Baldinger Freienbach Renate Würgler
OT 41/4 Bern / Vize II Club 41 Schweiz Daniel Leuenberger Lyss Isabelle
OT 110 Siegen Anno Terheyden Siegen Mit Partnerin
Round Table 39/41 Sarnen Leander Herzog Alpnachstad Isabelle Wolf
ot 4 Bern Christoph Haenssler Kirchlindach Mit Partnerin
IRO 41 Netherland (74 Roermond) Roy Kroos Roermond Mit Partnerin
OT 41/39 Sarnen Adrian Gasser Alpnach Dorf Mit Partnerin
Old Tablers Deutschland  OT 65 Köln Bonn Norbert Frei Köln
28 Zug Stefan Bättig Hagendorn Mit Partnerin
OT 63 Speyer Raphael Herbig Germany – Dudenhofen Michaela
OT ZH 31 Beat Berger Bertschikon Esther
VP National Board 41 Club Netherlands Roald Herbrink Noorman Leusden
OT 25 Winterthur Hannes Schoch Wängi Omita
Lausanne Rainer von Schack Lausanne Mit Partnerin
RT4 Bern Emanuel Nacht Bern
Club 41/28 Zug Hans Heezen Neuheim Mit Partnerin
C41 Graz Austria Peter Kraft Graz Mit Partnerin
Bern Martin Köchli Zollikofen Annette
Luzern OT 112 Simon Medley Merlischachen Mit Partnerin
Sarnen 39 Christoph Halter Alpnachstad Mit Partner
St. Gallen Stefan Harder Gossau Ruth Schäfler
Club 41 17/Biel Hugo Miotti Biel
OT Appenzell Maurus Wyser Appenzell
OT Appenzellerland Ueli Wyss Balgach
OT 29 Appenzellerland Timo Hörler Niederteufen
Old Tablers Deutschland Rolf Scheifele Süssen Mit Partnerin
Club41Suisse, Sarnen OT39 Erwin Wälti Alpnach
Mulhouse 50 Renaissance France Michel BOURGUET Riedisheim France Mit Partnerin
Wife François Motillon Dole Mit Partnerin
OT 29 Appenzellerland Roland Streule Appenzell Christiane
Club 41 Lausanne Rainer von Schack Lausanne Mary-Lou
Winterthur Balz Schlittler Illnau Laura
Club 41 Austria  IRO Fredi Krenn Trofaiach
RT39 Sarnen Adrian Burch Alpnach Dorf
BELGIEN Jean-Claude JOUSTEN Rodange / Luxemburg Mit Partnerin
bn club41suisse + lugano40 treasurer Claudio Matasci Tenero
RT19 Kreuzlingen Timo Nothhelfer Kreuzlingen
Club 41/29 Appenzellerland Reto Langenegger Appenzell
Appenzellerland Fefi Sutter Appenzell
RT 02 Geneve Sergio Escamilla Chêne-Bougeries
Appenzellerland Thomas Mazenauer Appenzell
Appenzellerland Claudia Mazenauer Appenzell
OT29 Appenzell Ulrich Schläpfer Trogen
RT 36 Locarno Gabriele Jelmolini Muralto
RT 36 Locarno Stefan Hintermann Locarno
RT 36 Locarno Gianluca Colpo Losone
National Board Mathias Bessire Liestal
Club41 Bern Sascha Michel Scheunen
Biel-Bienne Reto Luginbühl Aegerten Jeanine Baumgartner
Club 41 OT 29 Appenzellerland Reto Rohner Urnäsch
RT37 Avenches Julien Bessard Montmagny
Club41 St. Gallen Félix Mauron Horn Bernadette
OT 29 Appenzell Werner Odermatt Stein
Old Tablers Germany Fabian Engler
29 Andi Sanwald Teufen
41-2 Lemanique Julien WAEBER

Round Table

RT 29 Pirmin Manser Appenzell
RT 4 Bern Pierre-Alain Michel Bern
RT 4 Bern Silvan Joos Neuenegg
RT 04 Bern Thomas Spicher Bern
RT 4 Bern Reto Moser Schliern b. Köniz Mit Partner
Dole Val D’Amour 313 François Motillon Dole Mit Partner
RT 29 Roman Kunz Haslen Mit Partner
RT 39 Sarnen Andreas Burch Wilen
RT 39 Sarnen Adi Barmettler Sarnen
Round Table 39 Sarnen Michi Kuster  Sarnen
RT 4 Bern / Clib 41 Bern Beat F. Hostettler Schliern bei Köniz BE Reto Moser, Mitglied RT 4Bern
RT 39 Ambros Gasser Lungern
RT 19 Kreuzlingen Friedrich Diener Marbach
RT 19 Kreuzlingen Fabian Rüedi Kreuzlingen
RT19 Kreuzlingen Fabian Stritmatter Neuwilen
National Board und RT 28 Cris Vaccariello Richterswil
RT 41-2 Lémanique Amstad Patrick Geneve Roland Ruttimann
RT 12 Luzern Armin Villiger Emmenbrücke
RT 29 Appenzellerland Remo Broger Appenzell
RT 33 Langnau Andreas Zihlmann Marbach
RT 29 Appenzellerland Remo Broger Appenzell
RT 33 Langnau Andreas Zihlmann Marbach
RT 33 Langnau Michael Roth Trubschachen
RT 40 Lugano Hugo Haab Cadro
RT 19 Kreuzlingen Mirco Miller Bottighofen Mit Partnerin
RT 19 Kreuzlingen Georg Janouschek Steckborn Mit Partnerin
RT 29 Appenzell Alexander Zeller Teufen
RT 6 Neuchâtel Pascal Maire Neuchâtel
RT 6 Neuchâtel Yann Vanvlaenderen Colombier
RT 6 Neuchâtel Guillaume Wildhaber St-Blaise Mit Partnerin
RT 29 Appenzellerland Reto Schwizer Appenzell
RT Appenzellerland Marcel Wetter Appenzell-Steinegg
RT 29 Fabian Hugener Stein
RT 29 Christian Sommer Gais
RT 29 Martin Ulmann Zürich
RT37 Avenches Julien Bessard Montmagny
RT37 Avenches VD Cédric Bapst Payerne
RT Appenzellerland Manuel Inauen Speicher Mit Partnerin
RT1 Lausanne Filipe de Pinho Boussens
RT 29 Appenzell Peter Ulmann
RT1 Jérôme Mercier Lausanne
Rt 29 Appenzell Raphael Brunner Weissbad Mit Partnerin
RT 29 Appenzellerland Christian Hautle Appenzell
RT37 Avenches Julien Bessard Montmagny